GTR 117608245

Tenders Are Invited For Self-Adhesive Tape With Indicator For Steam Sterilization

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117608245
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4741387
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Self-Adhesive Tape With Indicator For Steam Sterilization
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Self-Adhesive Tape With Indicator For Steam Sterilization.Interactive Panel
Key Value
Tender Value
29,230 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
523b9ffa-7b02-4477-bb69-beba75d4d04a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders