GTR 117606862

Tenders Are Invited For Radiology Team For Centralized Bulk Purchase Of Medical Equipment In Municipal Hospitals In 2026

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606862
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Radiology Team For Centralized Bulk Purchase Of Medical Equipment In Municipal Hospitals In 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Municipal Hospital’S Centralized Mass Purchase Of Medical Equipment Radiology Group In 2026 (1) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e2e4b5a8-2965-498f-9dd4-840f537f267b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders