GTR 117606818

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment Such As Wax Therapy Machines, Ultrasonic Nebulizers, And Laparoscopic Lenses

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606818
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370614000202602000126
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment Such As Wax Therapy Machines, Ultrasonic Nebulizers, And Laparoscopic Lenses
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Yantai Penglai Peoples Hospital Public Tender Announcement For The Purchase Of Wax Treatment Machines, Ultrasonic Nebulizers, Laparoscopic Lenses And Other Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
816015e7-1834-4f3b-8e3e-f48256a61641.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders