GTR 117606812
Tenders Are Invited For Rushan Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606812
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP371083000202602000065
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rushan Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Rushan Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicines 2026 Public Bidding Announcement For Medical Equipment Procurement Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e8d981af-d81a-40f1-b8e9-a00c507e0bec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.