GTR 117606713
Tenders Are Invited For Chaozhou People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Upgrading Project (Dr And Other Equipment)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606713
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0724-2631ST825238
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chaozhou People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Upgrading Project (Dr And Other Equipment)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Chaozhou People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Upgrading Project (Dr And Other Equipment) (Project Number: 0724-2631St825238) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
89d68ebe-21a3-42b4-9ac0-1ca44c4320a8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.