GTR 117606662
Tenders Are Invited For Shandong Provincial Second Rehabilitation Hospital’S Second Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Project B In 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606662
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370000000202602005676-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shandong Provincial Second Rehabilitation Hospital’S Second Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Project B In 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Shandong Provincial Second Rehabilitation Hospital’S Second Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Project B (Second) Public Bidding Announcement In 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a74cac4b-0115-445d-8ca6-9d831948a77b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.