GTR 117606603
Tenders Are Invited For Bazhou Peoples Hospital National Key Clinical Specialty (Pediatrics) Capacity Building Medical Equipment Neonatal Ventilator Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XJTF(GK)2026ZF203
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bazhou Peoples Hospital National Key Clinical Specialty (Pediatrics) Capacity Building Medical Equipment Neonatal Ventilator Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Bazhou Peoples Hospital National Key Clinical Specialty (Pediatrics) Capacity Building Medical Equipment Neonatal Ventilator Procurement Project Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
531e2774-a3c8-4004-889c-d319663973a0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.