GTR 117606544

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment Related To The Construction Of Standardized Clinics For Maternal And Child Health Pelvic Floor Health Care In Yongtai County

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[350125]ZHCG[GK]2026001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment Related To The Construction Of Standardized Clinics For Maternal And Child Health Pelvic Floor Health Care In Yongtai County
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Yongtai County Maternal And Child Health Pelvic Floor Health Standardized Clinic Construction-Related Medical Equipment Procurement Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f6b694d7-218b-456e-9080-b800cdb5d716.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders