GTR 117606344
Tenders Are Invited For The Third Peoples Hospital Of Shihezi City Purchased Medical Equipment For The 2026 High-Quality Development Project (Second Package)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606344
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
B8S[2026]1483-号
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Third Peoples Hospital Of Shihezi City Purchased Medical Equipment For The 2026 High-Quality Development Project (Second Package)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Xinjiang Zhongzi Construction Project Management Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Second Package) For The 2026 High-Quality Development Project By Shihezi Third People’S Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
592ce600-cc63-451f-8075-9ce9eddd4b80.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.