GTR 117606238

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment X-Ray Computed Tomography Equipment (32-Slice Spiral Ct) Construction Project Of The Regional Medical Community Resource Sharing Center In Longnan City, Ganzhou City, Jiangxi Province

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606238
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JXSN2026-LN-G002
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment X-Ray Computed Tomography Equipment (32-Slice Spiral Ct) Construction Project Of The Regional Medical Community Resource Sharing Center In Longnan City, Ganzhou City, Jiangxi Province
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Electronic Public Bidding Announcement Of Jiangxi Snow Tendering Agency Co., Ltd. On The Construction Project Of The Medical Community Resource Sharing Center In Longnan City, Ganzhou City, Jiangxi Province, Medical Equipment X-Ray Computed Tomography Equipment (32-Slice Spiral Ct) (Tender No.: Jxsn2026-Ln-G002)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f73304e7-0972-4202-94e4-26fc5e2f6108.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders