GTR 117606151
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Supply Of Sanitary Materials And Consumables 85 Lots
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 02, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606151
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
598443-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Supply Of Sanitary Materials And Consumables 85 Lots
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Consumables – Supply Of Sanitary Materials And Consumables 85 Lots. Kit For Selective Endobronchic Intubation,Intestinal Gastric Nasal Probe With Triple Lumen,Tristratified Sterile Hemostatic And Compressive Dressing For Arterial Points,Closed Security System For Pericardial Points And Thoracocentsis,Sanitary Gloves With Soap Solution Ph 5.5 And Aloe Vera,Needless Connector For Intravenous Access With Split Seven,Closed System Antimicrobial Hourly Diuresis,Double Lumen Central Venous Catheter,Central Venous Catheter Set With 5 Lumen With High Flow,Central Venous Catheter Set With 7 Lumen,Antibacterial Oral Care Kit For 24 Hours,Set Collection Of Faecal Matter In Diarrhea Syndromes,Complete Set For Intraoperative Blood Recovery,Bioconector Fara Ac (Needle Free),Antibacterial Filter For Peridural Anesthesia,Central Venous Catheter Kit For Adults Triple Lumen Antimicrobial With Rifampicin And Miconazole 7.5Fr,,Deleucocyte Blood Filter Transfused For One Unit Of Blood,Deleucocyte Blood Filter Transfused For Two Units Of Blood,Nasogastric Probe With Double Lumen,Bag For Enteral Feeding 500 Ml,Package Of Flash Prevention Materials,Sterile Applicator With Chlorhexidine 2% And Isopropyl Alcohol 70%,Central Venous Catheter With 3 And 4 Lumen Impregnated With 16G Silver,Radial Arterial Catheterization Set,Femural Arterial Catheterization Set,Invasive Blood Pressure Measurement Transducer Type Edwards With A Single Cell Compatible With Spacelab/Cheminst/Nihon Kohden/ Philips/ Edan/Mindray Monitors,Hemodynamic Monitoring Kit Through Thermodilution Ev1000,Emergency Orotracheal Intubation Kit In Intensive Therapy,Dialysis Catheter With Two Lumen,Dialysis Catheter With Three Lumens,,Central Venous Catheter Impregnated With Antiseptic Type Biguanide 3 Lumen,Central Venous Catheter Impregnated With 4 Lumen Biguanide Antiseptic,Closed System For Non-Invasive Mechanical Breathing Tent Type With Connection To 2-Arm Fan Circuit,Pressure Infusion Cuff 500Ml And 1000Ml,Patient Mobilization And Rotation Set – Ati )+Hospital,Oxygen Bubbling Device In Closed System In Sterile Water,Intra-Abdominal Pressure Measurement System,Complete Oxygen Therapy Set With Adjustable Flow,Nebuliser With Controller For Aerosols,Kit For Continuously Monitored Medication Administration On The Injectomat,Medical Antiscara Cloths Impregnated With Alantoin, Including For Hyganization Of Wounds, Mucosares And Eyes,Pressure Cells With A Single Pressure Transducer And Closed Pre-Harvesting Blood Pre-Collection System,Filters Lipid Solutions (Parenteral Nutrition And Propofol) 24/48 Hours,Critical Patient Nutrition Kit,Cuffs And Tubing For Kendall Scd700 Vascular Compression System,Multi-Resistant Patient Care Kit,Multiple Patient Positioners/Repositioners Set,Decubi Injuries Prevention And Care Package,Niv Oronasal Facial Mask Without Ventilation,Sterile Bladder Probe Kit With Foley Probe And Temperature Sensor,Endobronchic Blocking Tube,Percutaneous Dilative Tracheostomy (Pdt) Kit Using A Guideline (Griggs Technique,Percutaneous Dilative Tracheostomy (Pdt) Kit Using A Guideline A Dilator Forceps (Griggs Technique),Percutaneous Dilative Tracheostomy (Pdt) Kit With Reinforced Cuff Tracheostomy Tube And Introducer,Percutaneous Dilative Tracheostomy (Pdt) Kit,Percutaneous Dilative Tracheostomy (Pdt) Kit Using A 38 Fr Guideline And Dilator (Ciaglia Technique) - Reinforced Tracheostomy Tube With Low Pressure Hair Cuff, Adjustable Flange,Percutaneous Dilative T
Key Value
Tender Value
136,819,180 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
191957c5-2fa8-47e2-8fd2-a814da203cc8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.