GTR 117606110
Tenders Are Invited For Endoscopy, Endosurgery Devices – Supply Of Medical Technological Equipment Of The Divine Providence Hospital Pamakaristos
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 07, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117606110
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
598693-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Endoscopy, Endosurgery Devices – Supply Of Medical Technological Equipment Of The Divine Providence Hospital Pamakaristos
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2026
Work Detail
Endoscopy, Endosurgery Devices – Supply Of Medical Technological Equipment Of The Divine Providence Hospital Pamakaristos. Section 1 1- Supply Of Complete Endoscope Tower, Consisting Of Gastroscope, Colonoscope And Endoscope Washer,Section 2 2- Supply Of Digital Ceiling X-Ray Machine With Integrated Digital Imaging Systems Of Flat Detectors, Digital Console With Computer And Dicom System
Key Value
Tender Value
403,225 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a0dd2107-3cc5-4ac4-8a79-03a38999da3d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.