GTR 117605965

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Consumables In Gynecology, Obstetrics And Neonatal

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 06, 2026 Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117605965
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
599909-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Consumables In Gynecology, Obstetrics And Neonatal
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Consumables In Gynecology, Obstetrics And Neonatal. Prolapse And Incontinence Rings Not Relenting,Prolapse And Incontinence Rings Yielding,Self-Retaining Vaginal Speculum,Vaginal Speculum Restraint With Larger Opening,Vaginal Speculum Angle,Self-Retaining Vaginal Speculum With Flue,Vaginal Depressor,Uterine Tube Straight,The Bartholinicateterset,Iui (Intrauterine Insemination Catheter) Catheter,Rotatable Biopsy Forceps,Cornier Pipe,Copper Spiral,Spiral Catcher,Ultraljudsgel 5L Dunk,Ultrasound Gel, Bottle 250-300Ml,Ultraljudsgel, Steril 20-50Ml,Try Stitched By Ultrasound,Glidslime/Glidgel Bottle 250-300Ml,Glidslime/Glidgel Bottle/Bag 50-100Ml,Aspiration Kit With Suction Curette,Postpartum Tamponadballong,Hinnsprüngare,Umbilical Cord,Disposable Suction Cup,Amnio Cabinet With Lamp,Sampling Set For Scalp Sampling With Capillary Tube,Fetal Pillow,Gyn Table Cover With Collection Bag,Gyn Table Cover With Collection Bag, Malleable Edge And Tie,Pregnancy Calendar,Ear Protection Neonatal,Eye Protection Neonatal,Sugar Solution For Pain Relief And Hypoglycemia,Feeding Cup,Reusable Baby Bottle,Baby Bottle For Pasteurization,Nipple Protection When Breastfeeding,Breastfeeding Pad
Key Value
Tender Value
15,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f8ed6688-eedf-4177-974c-aedf91450c8c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders