GTR 117605378
Bids Are Invited For Critical Water Testing Amendment To At Los
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117605378
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C25926Q0773
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Critical Water Testing Amendment To At Los
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
H146--Critical Water Testing Amendment To At Los. H146 - Quality Control- Water Purification And Sewage Treatment Equipment. 541380 - Testing Laboratories And Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a6919cf3-fc04-4b72-86ac-da2ad6ae8fcf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.