GTR 117604971
Bids Are Invited For Circuit Card Assemb
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 12, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117604971
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N0010426QND96
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Circuit Card Assemb
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2026
Work Detail
Circuit Card Assemb. 5965 - Headsets, Handsets, Microphones And Speakers. 334310 - Audio And Video Equipment Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d8eae302-19be-4d84-b30b-5ee7e544a327.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.