GTR 117604597
Bids Are Invited For Nnmc Nihon Kohden Patient Monitoring System Performance Care And Repair Services.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117604597
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IHS1523835
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Nnmc Nihon Kohden Patient Monitoring System Performance Care And Repair Services.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Nnmc Nihon Kohden Patient Monitoring System Performance Care And Repair Services.. J065 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 811210 - Electronic And Precision Equipment Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d1d7f089-0a9f-401e-a747-86a0bce27345.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.