GTR 117604329

Bids Are Invited For Repair Control Column Lh

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 3 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117604329
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
70Z03826QW0000101
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Repair Control Column Lh
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Repair Control Column Lh. J016 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Aircraft Components And Accessories. 488190 - Other Support Activities For Air Transportation
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46e374b1-28a4-4247-9ef0-7cdd57638104.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders