GTR 117604323

Bids Are Invited For South Texas Va Geenius Hiv Lease And Reagents

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 3 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117604323
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C25726Q0880
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For South Texas Va Geenius Hiv Lease And Reagents
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
W065--South Texas Va Geenius Hiv Lease And Reagents. W065 - Lease Or Rental Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 532490 - Other Commercial And Industrial Machinery And Equipment Rental And Leasing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b002d22-75ea-47f0-b51f-d8bffac221b2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders