GTR 117604316

Bids Are Invited For Division Conference Room Vtc

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 6 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117604316
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
M6700126Q0142
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Division Conference Room Vtc
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
Division Conference Room Vtc. 5836 - Video Recording And Reproducing Equipment. 334310 - Audio And Video Equipment Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bbc71467-0bd5-4ebb-afc2-04df76eb14b9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders