GTR 117604141

Bids Are Invited For Water Treatment & Maintenance Base 2 Year Option

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 2 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117604141
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C24626Q1007
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Water Treatment & Maintenance Base 2 Year Option
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
J046--Water Treatment & Maintenance Base 2 Year Option. J046 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Water Purification And Sewage Treatment Equipment. 221310 - Water Supply And Irrigation Systems
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12de52ec-22a0-4842-aea7-522996874e2f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders