GTR 117604124

Bids Are Invited For Apple Macbook Pro Laptops

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 05, 2026 — 2 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117604124
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N0017326Q5624-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Apple Macbook Pro Laptops
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Apple Macbook Pro Laptops. 7A21 - It And Telecom - Business Application Software (Perpetual License Software). 334111 - Electronic Computer Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d27a0228-5a47-488e-b265-12f5c3e1092d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders