GTR 117604108

Bids Are Invited For Sling Load Concrete Training Blocks

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 3 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117604108
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FY26-0012450754
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Sling Load Concrete Training Blocks
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Sling Load Concrete Training Blocks. 5620 - Tile, Brick And Block. 327390 - Other Concrete Product Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8e863928-7122-46b2-ba8f-e9d4153d828c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders