GTR 117581725
Tenders Are Invited For Steel Construction Manege Construction
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117581725
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1637234
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Steel Construction Manege Construction
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Manege Construction from Steel Construction Title: STRUCTURAL STEEL WORKS WILL BE BUILT Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Construction Tender Date - Time: 16.09.2026 10:30 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e5d40124-e73d-44aa-a0c5-02dafad9f934.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.