GTR 117581663
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of 4K-Icg Surgical Diagnosis And Intervention Kit And Open Surgical Imaging System
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117581663
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1600106
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of 4K-Icg Surgical Diagnosis And Intervention Kit And Open Surgical Imaging System
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchase of 4k-Icg Surgical Diagnosis and Intervention Kit and Open Surgical Imaging System for Obstetrics and Gynecology Ad Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WILL BE PURCHASED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Goods Tender Date - Time: 22.09.2026 14:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3d4bed4-85cd-4b82-9488-09f09e02f7e5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.