GTR 117580753

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Hemodialysis Room Of Heping Town Central Health Center In Yuzhong County

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117580753
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
榆中财采备字[2026]00622号
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Hemodialysis Room Of Heping Town Central Health Center In Yuzhong County
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Hemodialysis Room Of The Heping Town Central Health Center In Yuzhong County
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95d33bb4-442d-455d-a3f4-9ca67ac6eade.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders