GTR 117580748

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of The Affiliated Hospital Of Guangdong Medical University In 2026 (Twelve) (Second)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117580748
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
M4400000707540333001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of The Affiliated Hospital Of Guangdong Medical University In 2026 (Twelve) (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Guangdong Medical University Affiliated Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Twelve) (Second) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
750aa36c-411d-400e-a7d6-50baf7e3448b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders