GTR 117580494
Tenders Are Invited For Nuclear And Radiological Protection Clothing – Fnmh - Supplies Of Ppe For Work In Operating Theaters Using Sources Of Ionizing Radiation
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 02, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117580494
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
600583-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Nuclear And Radiological Protection Clothing – Fnmh - Supplies Of Ppe For Work In Operating Theaters Using Sources Of Ionizing Radiation
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Nuclear And Radiological Protection Clothing – Fnmh - Supplies Of Ppe For Work In Operating Theaters Using Sources Of Ionizing Radiation. Oop Antimony +Bismuth,Oop Antimony +Bismuth/ Antimony+Tin
Key Value
Tender Value
10,731,000 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
467e6196-b4f6-47cf-8d19-1ab81986c466.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.