GTR 117580446
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Devices For Psychiatric Wards - Case Reference: Z/94/Pn/26
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 06, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117580446
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
600824-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Devices For Psychiatric Wards - Case Reference: Z/94/Pn/26
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Devices For Psychiatric Wards - Case Reference: Z/94/Pn/26. Task 1 Delivery Of Wheelchairs And Walkers,Task 2 Delivery Of Bedside Tables,Task 3 Delivery Of Electronic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitors,Task 4 Delivery Of Ecg Machines With Batteries,Task 5 Delivery Of A Portable Heart Monitor,Task 6 Delivery Of Hospital Beds With A Mattress And A Non-Flammable Cover,Task 7 Delivery Of Magnetic Belts For Patient Immobilization,Task 8 Delivery Of A Mobile Patients Vital Signs Monitor
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c7593c8-ae4c-4291-bb7c-e0806e8f1929.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.