GTR 117580281

Tenders Are Invited For Television And Audio-Visual Equipment – ​​Rv Media Conference Technology

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117580281
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
600781-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Television And Audio-Visual Equipment – ​​Rv Media Conference Technology
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Television And Audio-Visual Equipment – ​​Rv Media Conference Technology. Rv Media Conference Technology
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04adc61d-0303-4426-93b8-ca9683432c4e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders