GTR 117580029
Tenders Are Invited For Special Funds For The Construction Of Haidian District Medical Alliance (Cooperation Funds Between The Two Hospitals) Medical Equipment Purchase Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117580029
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
11010826210200057063-XM001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Special Funds For The Construction Of Haidian District Medical Alliance (Cooperation Funds Between The Two Hospitals) Medical Equipment Purchase Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Special Funds For The Construction Of Haidian District Medical Alliance (Cooperation Funds Between The Two Hospitals) Medical Equipment Purchase Project-(Second Batch)-Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aa47c722-17c1-4426-acb2-f27d8b553d78.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.