GTR 117579962

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Electric Motors For Atex Zone For The Packaging Shelf Of The Chorrillo Terminal

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117579962
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SIE-EPP-2026-119
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Electric Motors For Atex Zone For The Packaging Shelf Of The Chorrillo Terminal
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Cpc: 46112 /Universal Direct Current Motors, Alternating Current Motors Of Power Higher Than 37.5 W; Other Alternating Current Motors; Alternating Current Generators (Alternators) / (Universal Direct Current, Alternating Current Motors Of Power Higher Than 37.5 W; Other Ac Current Motors; Alternating Current Generators (Alternators))
Key Value
Tender Value
93,380 - USD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
870e545b-c128-4bc1-95d1-a7b6335d9588.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders