GTR 117579515
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation And Commissioning Of Medical Electroencephalography Equipment For The Guayaquil Naval Hospital Year 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117579515
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SIE-HOSNAG-2026-057
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation And Commissioning Of Medical Electroencephalography Equipment For The Guayaquil Naval Hospital Year 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Cpc: 48150 /Other Instruments And Apparatus Used In Medicine, Surgery And Veterinary Surgery (Including Syringes, Needles, Catheters, Cannulas, Ophthalmology And Electromedic Instruments And Apparatus N.C.P.) / (Other Instruments And Apparatus Used In Medicine, Surgery And Veterinary Surgery (Including Syringes, Needles, Catheters, Cannulas, Ophthalmology And Electromedical Instruments And Apparatus N.C.P.)
Key Value
Tender Value
110,000 - USD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04d68221-3bc5-4dbd-9ebe-fbd52be46d4c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.