GTR 117579211

Tenders Are Invited For 115Th Annual Audio-Visual Classroom Equipment Update

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 6 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117579211
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
fnes-a11504
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 115Th Annual Audio-Visual Classroom Equipment Update
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
115th annual audio-visual classroom equipment update
Key Value
Tender Value
900,000 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f37a9948-f0ce-45dc-b02e-7b6840a76c75.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders