GTR 117578704

Tenders Are Invited For Ningbo Hospital Of Integrated Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine (Ningbo Yinzhou District Second Hospital Medical Community General Hospital) Procurement Medical Equipment Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117578704
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CBNB-20261456G
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ningbo Hospital Of Integrated Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine (Ningbo Yinzhou District Second Hospital Medical Community General Hospital) Procurement Medical Equipment Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Ningbo Zhongji International Tendering Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The Procurement Of Medical Equipment Projects For Ningbo Hospital Of Integrated Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine (Ningbo Yinzhou District Second Hospital Medical Community General Hospital)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f239efbd-7a2a-4c22-a835-a19397caa4f3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders