GTR 117578613

Tenders Are Invited For Specialist Vehicles – Rescue Vehicles And Equipment Trolleys For Dangerous Goods

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 06, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117578613
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
601662-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Specialist Vehicles – Rescue Vehicles And Equipment Trolleys For Dangerous Goods
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Specialist Vehicles – Rescue Vehicles And Equipment Trolleys For Dangerous Goods. Partial Performance Of Chassis And Body,General Technical Device,Device Msa,Device Stihl,Device Psi,Gsg Tubing Material,Gasspür Set,Paratechsystem,Lighting Device,Rohrdichtkissen,Hydraulic Rescue Device,Pneumatic Device,Tool And Equipment Sets,Medical Equipment,Roller Cart,Chemical Protective Suits
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d7881c7-1867-497c-b81c-d9fa8330571e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders