GTR 117578489
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Multipurpose Boots For Operational Personnel
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 2 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117578489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
LICB-CBDMQ-2026-005
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Multipurpose Boots For Operational Personnel
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Cpc: 29310 /Waterproof Footwear With Sole And Upper Of Rubber Or Plastic Materials, Except Footwear With Protective Metal Toe / (Waterproof Footwear With Sole And Upper Of Rubber Or Plastic Materials, Except Footwear With Protective Metal Toe)
Key Value
Tender Value
441,650 - USD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04db5574-5b28-44f6-84ca-fd87eced636e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.