GTR 117578415
Tenders Are Invited For Anhydrous Ammonia, Grade Ak
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117578415
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1249214
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Anhydrous Ammonia, Grade Ak
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Display, Portable Grounding, Work On Extinguishing/Preventing Fires, Soap, Tire, Metrological Stand, Glasses, Medical Kit, Work On The Creation (Development) Of An Information System, Bag, Transformer Oil, Bushing, Fire-Retardant Wood Preservation Services, Calibration Services For Measuring Instruments, Arc Lamp, Air Conditioning (Split System), Services For Demercurization, Cloth, Ground Resistance Meter, Angle, Brass, Boots, Water Supply Pipe, Voltage Transformer, Personnel/Employee Training Services, Mixture, Booklet, Laboratory/Laboratory-Instrumental Research/Analysis Services, Corrugated Pipe, Excavator, Cable, Oxygen, Valve, Capacitor, Tensioner, Water Pump, Siren, Spring, Gear Sector, Coupling, Spinton, Plug Connection, Axlebox Spring, Fire Detector, Cartridge, Ammonia
Key Value
Tender Value
359,056,880 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e4c9fa7a-13d4-4a23-a677-2b033110ec3e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.