GTR 117577391
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Small Medical Equipment For The Independent Public Health Care Center In Warsaw Wola - Śródmieście
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117577391
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
20/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Small Medical Equipment For The Independent Public Health Care Center In Warsaw Wola - Śródmieście
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Package No. 1 - Nebulizer
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e1b65e39-7763-47ea-897b-283082f08ccb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.