GTR 117576751
Tender Invited For Market Intelligence, Data Governance, And Information Architect
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Western Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117576751
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UNDP-GHA-00548
Financer Name
United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)
Work Title
Tender Invited For Market Intelligence, Data Governance, And Information Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Africa
Political Region
Economic Community of West African States, ECOWAS,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Invited For Market Intelligence, Data Governance, And Information Architect
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ecaf671c-182e-4793-924f-2044bc729bb0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.