GTR 117576538
Tenders Are Invited For Baoji City’S 2025 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Five Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117576538
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SXGH-2025-050.10B8
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Baoji City’S 2025 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Five Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Baoji City 2025 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Fifth Time) (Linyou County-Third Package) (Second Time) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ca2cca1-9534-4d68-8415-b6d60506ac10.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.