GTR 117576537
Tenders Are Invited For Baoji City’S 2025 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Four Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117576537
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SXGH-2025-050.2B7
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Baoji City’S 2025 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Four Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Baoji City’S 2025 County Medical Community Equipment Update Project (Four Times) (Qishan County-Seventh Package) (Four Times) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c2aea56a-40d1-4425-8cb7-6100b07caf49.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.