GTR 117576508

Tenders Are Invited For The Fifth Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects Of Lijiang People’S Hospital In 2026 (Secondary)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117576508
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
LJZC2026-G1-00729-YCZB-0181
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Fifth Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects Of Lijiang People’S Hospital In 2026 (Secondary)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Fifth Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects (Second Time) Of Lijiang Peoples Hospital In 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ca718146-2d87-4e3d-a52e-2b52c44175bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders