GTR 117576487

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Update Project Of The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Hainan Medical University In 2025 (Twelfth Batch) (Second Time)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117576487
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SCIT-HNZG-2026060003-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Update Project Of The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Hainan Medical University In 2025 (Twelfth Batch) (Second Time)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Hainan Medical University Medical Equipment 2025 Annual Update Project (Twelfth Batch) (Second) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
80b16a31-2e80-4047-8026-14bc21e5f074.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders