GTR 117576254

Request For Quotations For Self-Adhesive Aluminum Tape (Repeat)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 3 days left Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117576254
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1251404
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotations For Self-Adhesive Aluminum Tape (Repeat)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Self-Adhesive Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
154,946 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd9396ef-18bd-4815-9199-ea7e1276328b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders