GTR 117575960
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Medical Equipment/Equipment Part Vi For The Needs Of Mbal - Haskovo Jsc
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117575960
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
601824-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Medical Equipment/Equipment Part Vi For The Needs Of Mbal - Haskovo Jsc
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Medical Equipment/Equipment Part Vi For The Needs Of Mbal - Haskovo Jsc. The Subject Of The Award Of This Contract Is: Delivery Of Medical Equipment/Equipment Part Vi For The Needs Of Mbal - Haskovo Jsc The Subject Of The Public Procurement Includes The Implementation Of The Following Activities: Delivery Of The Medical Equipment/Equipment To Mbal - Haskovo Jsc With Address: City Of Haskovo, Saedinenie Blvd. No. 49; Installation And Commissioning Of The Delivered Medical Equipment/Equipment; Training Of The Staff Of The Client For Work With The Delivered Medical Equipment/Equipment; Warranty Service Of The Delivered Medical Equipment/Equipment, Within The Warranty Period, Starting From The Date Of Signing The Acceptance-Handover Protocol For The Installation And Commissioning Of The Medical Equipment/Equipment.
Key Value
Tender Value
40,750 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2253daa6-1f35-45d2-80fb-1c78ad7d6f5d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.