GTR 117575919
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Diathermy Equipment And Consumption Part 2
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117575919
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
602263-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Diathermy Equipment And Consumption Part 2
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Diathermy Equipment And Consumption Part 2. General Part,Tender Area 5 - Diathermy Handle Adjustable Energy,Tender Area 5.1 - Diathermy Smoke Extraction Pod,Tender Area 6 - Diathermy Handle With Integrated Smoke Extraction
Key Value
Tender Value
15,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6d519089-9379-4230-92c4-a0b52c3bf1bf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.