GTR 117575807
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Contract For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117575807
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
602162-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Contract For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Contract For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment. County Hospital Medical Equipment,Digital Mobile Radiology Device Gm85,Aceso Fixed Radiology Device,Radiological Medical Equipment And Develops Wet And Dry,Radiology Devices (Luminos Fusion Fixed Installation, Mobilett Elara Mobile Installation),Sterilizers And Compressed Air Station,Contrast Substance Injectors,Equipment From Smurd Ambulance Equipment,Sterilizers Central Sterilization Unit,Medical Equipment Neonatology/Ati-Ap,Ati-Ap Device,Radiology Device Brat C Zeihm,Mercury Radiology Device,Medical Imaging Equipment,Laboratory Equipment Bk,Contrast Substance Injector
Key Value
Tender Value
2,072,187 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c7543d3-35eb-43ed-9f38-9233bb848edb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.