GTR 117575715

Tenders Are Invited For Television And Audio-Visual Equipment – ​​Reconstruction And Modernization Of The Interactive Exhibition And Information Center In The House Of Czech Switzerland In Krásná Lípa – Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117575715
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
602131-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Television And Audio-Visual Equipment – ​​Reconstruction And Modernization Of The Interactive Exhibition And Information Center In The House Of Czech Switzerland In Krásná Lípa – Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Television And Audio-Visual Equipment – ​​Reconstruction And Modernization Of The Interactive Exhibition And Information Center In The House Of Czech Switzerland In Krásná Lípa – Supplies. Part 1 Audiovisual Technology And Electrical Equipment Of The Exhibition,Part 3 Exhibit Elements And Info Center Elements,Part 2 Content Of The Exposition
Key Value
Tender Value
24,759,721 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8bd4b092-123b-460b-8845-86f2b4639785.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders