GTR 117575561
Tenders Are Invited For Blades, Working Wheels For Air Coolers, Propeller Group
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117575561
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
РН60805929
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Blades, Working Wheels For Air Coolers, Propeller Group
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Blades, Working Wheels For Air Coolers, Propeller Group
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c8b90f36-45f4-4697-aaec-8d63385d055c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.