GTR 117575282
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Equipment (Video Laryngoscope)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117575282
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ЗП6082507
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Equipment (Video Laryngoscope)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Supply Of Medical Equipment (Video Laryngoscope)
Key Value
Tender Value
709,000 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d7890153-fdfc-489c-9673-034bf4184426.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.